Select Category:
MRS. BONNIE ACCARDO

MRS. BONNIE ACCARDO

Art

MRS. FRANCIS AVERY

MRS. FRANCIS AVERY

Mrs. Lisa Albano

Mrs. Lisa Albano

Drama

MRS. KELI BERRY

MRS. KELI BERRY

Homeroom 8A

MRS. TIFFANY BROUILLETTE

MRS. TIFFANY BROUILLETTE

Homeroom 7A

MRS. LISA BROUSSARD

MRS. LISA BROUSSARD

Physical Education

Mrs. Deborah Barrilleaux

Mrs. Deborah Barrilleaux

Teacher Assistant

Mrs. Tiffany Boudreaux

Mrs. Tiffany Boudreaux

Homeroom 3A

Mrs. Karen Broussard

Mrs. Karen Broussard

Teacher Assistant

MS. LETICIA CASTILLE

MS. LETICIA CASTILLE

Spanish

MRS. VONNIE CHIASSON

MRS. VONNIE CHIASSON

Secretary

MRS. GLORIA CONRAD

MRS. GLORIA CONRAD

Dyslexia Lab Teacher

Ms. Erica Chester

Ms. Erica Chester

Homeroom 1A

Mrs. Lesley Cranow

Mrs. Lesley Cranow

Homeroom 3B

MRS. JULIE DENTON

MRS. JULIE DENTON

Technology

MRS. MICHELLE DIBENEDETTO

MRS. MICHELLE DIBENEDETTO

School Counselor

MRS. CINDY DUENCKEL

MRS. CINDY DUENCKEL

Lab Teacher

Ms. Rebecca Daigle

Ms. Rebecca Daigle

Homeroom 4A

Mrs. Allison Davis

Mrs. Allison Davis

Teacher Assistant

Mrs. Tyleen Didier

Mrs. Tyleen Didier

Teacher Assistant

Mrs. Angelle Fontenot

Mrs. Angelle Fontenot

Homeroom KA

Mrs. Lora Frick

Mrs. Lora Frick

Teacher Assistant

Mrs. Debra German

Mrs. Debra German

Teacher Assistant

Mrs. Cheri Gioe

Mrs. Cheri Gioe

Principal

Mrs. Peggy Granier

Mrs. Peggy Granier

Teacher Assistant

Mrs. Jeanne Hebert

Mrs. Jeanne Hebert

Homeroom 1B

MRS. TAMMY JOSEPH

MRS. TAMMY JOSEPH

Assistant Principal

Ms. Brittini Knox

Ms. Brittini Knox

Homeroom 5A

MRS. ROSLYN LANDRY

MRS. ROSLYN LANDRY

Child Protection Site Coordinator

MRS. ASHLEY LANDRY

MRS. ASHLEY LANDRY

MS Religion

MRS. THERESA LEBOEUF

MRS. THERESA LEBOEUF

Sec. for Christian Formation

MRS. PENNE LEIER

MRS. PENNE LEIER

Communications and Events Coordinator

Mrs. Wendy Lee

Mrs. Wendy Lee

Receptionist

Ms. Michelle Louviere

Ms. Michelle Louviere

Homeroom 5B

MRS. MELISSA MANSON

MRS. MELISSA MANSON

Homroom 8B Algebra & Pre-Algebra

MR. LUCAS MILLET

MR. LUCAS MILLET

Homeroom 6A

MS. LAURI MILLS

MS. LAURI MILLS

Writing Activity

MS. SARAH MUNN

MS. SARAH MUNN

Bookkeeper

Mrs. Rebecca Miller

Mrs. Rebecca Miller

Homeroom 4B

MRS. KATHY NORRIS

MRS. KATHY NORRIS

Reading Activity

MRS. JENNY ORTEGO

MRS. JENNY ORTEGO

Library/Media Services

MRS. REBECCA PIPPIN

MRS. REBECCA PIPPIN

Homeroom 7B

MR. DAVID PLANCHE

MR. DAVID PLANCHE

Director of Christian Formation

MS. AMANDA QUINTERO

MS. AMANDA QUINTERO

Homeroom 6B

MRS. CELESTE RABALAIS

MRS. CELESTE RABALAIS

Testing Room Coordinator

MRS. CHRISTINE RABALAIS

MRS. CHRISTINE RABALAIS

Athletic Director

MRS. KRISTY REINE

MRS. KRISTY REINE

Technology Coordinator

Mrs. Alisa Ransome

Mrs. Alisa Ransome

Teacher Assistant

Mrs. Polly Rinaudo

Mrs. Polly Rinaudo

Homeroom KB

Mrs. Codi Ross

Mrs. Codi Ross

Homeroom PK

MRS. ANNA SCHIEBE

MRS. ANNA SCHIEBE

Music

Ms. Monica Southard

Ms. Monica Southard

Teacher Assistant

Mrs. Sherrie Spano

Mrs. Sherrie Spano

Teacher Assistant

Mrs. Stacy Steimel

Mrs. Stacy Steimel

Homeroom 2A

Ms. Marcy Watts

Ms. Marcy Watts

Homeroom 2B

Back to Top of Page