Select Category:
Mrs. Ashton Fox

Mrs. Ashton Fox

School Nurse

Mrs. Bonnie Accardo

Mrs. Bonnie Accardo

Art K-5

Mrs. Deborah Barrilleaux

Mrs. Deborah Barrilleaux

Teacher Assistant

Mrs. Keli Berry

Mrs. Keli Berry

Homeroom 8A

Mrs. Karen Broussard

Mrs. Karen Broussard

Teacher Assistant

Mrs. Lisa Broussard

Mrs. Lisa Broussard

Physical Education

Mrs. Heather Brown

Mrs. Heather Brown

Homeroom 1B

Ms. Leticia Castille

Ms. Leticia Castille

Spanish

Ms. Erica Chester

Ms. Erica Chester

Homeroom 1A

Mrs. Vonnie Chiasson

Mrs. Vonnie Chiasson

Secretary

Mrs. Gloria Conrad

Mrs. Gloria Conrad

Dyslexia Lab Teacher

Mrs. Lesley Cranow

Mrs. Lesley Cranow

Homeroom 3B

Ms. Rebecca Daigle

Ms. Rebecca Daigle

Homeroom 4A

Mrs. Allison Davis

Mrs. Allison Davis

Teacher Assistant

Mrs. Julie Denton

Mrs. Julie Denton

K-8 Technology

Mrs. Michelle DiBenedetto

Mrs. Michelle DiBenedetto

School Counselor

Mrs. Tyleen Didier

Mrs. Tyleen Didier

Teacher Assistant

Mrs. Cindy Duenckel

Mrs. Cindy Duenckel

Lab Teacher

Mrs. Angelle Fontenot

Mrs. Angelle Fontenot

Homeroom 5A

Mrs. Debra German

Mrs. Debra German

Teacher Assistant

Mrs. Cheri Gioe

Mrs. Cheri Gioe

Principal

Mrs. Peggy Granier

Mrs. Peggy Granier

Teacher Assistant

Mrs. Tammy Joseph

Mrs. Tammy Joseph

English/Administration

Ms. Brittini Knox

Ms. Brittini Knox

Homeroom 6B

Mrs. Roslyn Landry

Mrs. Roslyn Landry

Homeroom 3A

Mrs. Theresa LeBoeuf

Mrs. Theresa LeBoeuf

Sec. for Christian Formation

Mrs. Wendy Lee

Mrs. Wendy Lee

Receptionist

Mrs. Penne Leier

Mrs. Penne Leier

Communications and Events Coordinator

Ms. Michelle Louviere

Ms. Michelle Louviere

Homeroom 5B

Mrs. Melissa Manson

Mrs. Melissa Manson

Homroom 8B Algebra & Pre-Algebra

Mrs. Rebecca Miller

Mrs. Rebecca Miller

Homeroom 4B

Mr. Lucas Millet

Mr. Lucas Millet

Homeroom 6A

Ms. Lauri Mills

Ms. Lauri Mills

Writing Workshop

Mrs. Allyson Moore

Mrs. Allyson Moore

Teacher Assistant

Ms. Sarah Munn

Ms. Sarah Munn

Bookkeeper

Mrs. Kathy Norris

Mrs. Kathy Norris

Bibliomaniac Club

Mrs. Jenny Ortego

Mrs. Jenny Ortego

Library/Media Services

Mrs. Beverly Peterson

Mrs. Beverly Peterson

Child Protection Site Coordinator

Mrs. Rebecca Pippin

Mrs. Rebecca Pippin

Homeroom 7B

Mr. David Planche

Mr. David Planche

Director of Christian Formation

Mrs. Christine Rabalais

Mrs. Christine Rabalais

Athletic Director

Mrs. Celeste Rabalais

Mrs. Celeste Rabalais

MS Religion

Mrs. Alisa Ransome

Mrs. Alisa Ransome

Teacher Assistant

Mrs. Kristy Reine

Mrs. Kristy Reine

Technology Coordinator

Mrs. Polly Rinaudo

Mrs. Polly Rinaudo

Homeroom KB

Mrs. Janette Saylor

Mrs. Janette Saylor

Assistant Principal

Mrs. Anna Schiebe

Mrs. Anna Schiebe

Music

Mrs. Sherrie Spano

Mrs. Sherrie Spano

Teacher Assistant

Mrs. Stacy Steimel

Mrs. Stacy Steimel

Homeroom 2A

Ms. Ashley Waguespack

Ms. Ashley Waguespack

Homeroom 7A

Ms. Marcy Watts

Ms. Marcy Watts

Homeroom 2B

Ms. Emily Zeringue

Ms. Emily Zeringue

Homeroom KA

Back to Top of Page